Boston Brownstones Realty, PLLC
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Back Bay Boston
    1. Back Bay Listings
    2. Back Bay Market
  • Market Snapshot
  • Listings
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Testimonials
  • Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
510 Sold Properties

510 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
285 Beacon Street #3B, Boston, MA 02116
1/19

$2,270,000

$2,299,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

285 Beacon Street #3B, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Donahue + Greene Group of Compass

50 Commonwealth Avenue #204, Boston, MA 02116
1/21

$1,675,000

$1,750,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

50 Commonwealth Avenue #204, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Deena Powell of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

32 Chestnut Street #2, Boston, MA 02108
1/30

$2,900,000

$2,800,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,740 SqFt

32 Chestnut Street #2, Boston, MA 02108

Listed by Rebecca Davis Tulman and Leslie Singleton Adam of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

32 Chestnut St #1, Boston, MA 02108

$3,300,000

$3,300,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths2,095 SqFt

32 Chestnut St #1, Boston, MA 02108

400 Stuart St #23E, Boston, MA 02116
1/15

$3,850,000

$4,100,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

400 Stuart St #23E, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Lili Banani of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

127 Beacon St #32, Boston, MA 02116
1/20

$699,900

$699,900

1 Bed1 Bath534 SqFt

127 Beacon St #32, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Sabbor Sheikh of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

15 River #507, Boston, MA 02108
1/31

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
1 Bed1 Bath721 SqFt

15 River #507, Boston, MA 02108

Listed by Jane Gibbons of The Gibbons Group, LLC

30 Pinckney St #7, Boston, MA 02114
1/19

$750,000

$750,000

1 Bed1 Bath518 SqFt

30 Pinckney St #7, Boston, MA 02114

Listed by Marc Marsan of Red Brick Real Estate, LLC

71 Mount Vernon St #1A, Boston, MA 02108
1/42

$6,700,000

$6,995,000

4.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,013 SqFt

71 Mount Vernon St #1A, Boston, MA 02108

Listed by Glenn Forger of Olde Forge Realty

17 Follen St #3F, Boston, MA 02116
1/37

$605,000

$595,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath404 SqFt

17 Follen St #3F, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Jennifer Gelfand of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

137 Marlborough St #6, Boston, MA 02116
1/17

$3,900,000

$3,750,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt

137 Marlborough St #6, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Maggie Gold Seelig of MGS Group Real Estate LTD

172 Beacon Street #4, Boston, MA 02116
1/24

$4,625,000

$4,995,000

7.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,240 SqFt

172 Beacon Street #4, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Currier, Lane & Young of Compass

121 Charles St #4, Boston, MA 02114
1/12

$680,000

$669,000

1.6%
1 Bed1 Bath485 SqFt

121 Charles St #4, Boston, MA 02114

430 Stuart Street #1606, Boston, MA 02116
1/16

$985,000

$1,050,000

6.2%
1 Bath426 SqFt

430 Stuart Street #1606, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Penney Gould Team of Compass

37 Grove St #2, Boston, MA 02114
1/17

$790,000

$829,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath665 SqFt

37 Grove St #2, Boston, MA 02114

Listed by Arianna Brown of Compass

116 Commonwealth Avenue #1, Boston, MA 02116
1/28

$1,535,000

$1,599,000

4.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,445 SqFt

116 Commonwealth Avenue #1, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Mary Driscoll of Compass

1 Dalton St #5402, Boston, MA 02115
1/17

$8,600,000

$9,295,000

7.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,945 SqFt

1 Dalton St #5402, Boston, MA 02115

Listed by Michael Harper of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

273 Commonwealth Ave #10, Boston, MA 02116
1/32

$1,395,000

$1,385,000

0.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,046 SqFt

273 Commonwealth Ave #10, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Steven Cohen Team of Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

280 Beacon St #U#65, Boston, MA 02116
1/30

$1,525,000

$1,595,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

280 Beacon St #U#65, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Barbara Wales of Engel & Volkers Newton

402 Marlborough St #2, Boston, MA 02115
1/9

$1,360,000

$1,495,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

402 Marlborough St #2, Boston, MA 02115

Listed by Julie Harrison of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

288 Commonwealth Ave #3, Boston, MA 02115
1/25

$9,750,000

$10,250,000

4.9%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,750 SqFt

288 Commonwealth Ave #3, Boston, MA 02115

351 Beacon St #4, Boston, MA 02116
1/20

$721,000

$699,000

3.1%
1 Bed1 Bath680 SqFt

351 Beacon St #4, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Joseph Barnes of Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

400 Stuart St #16J, Boston, MA 02116
1/42

$2,125,000

$2,179,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

400 Stuart St #16J, Boston, MA 02116

Listed by Gabrielle Russo of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

121 Beacon St #2, Boston, MA 02116
1/36

$1,320,000

$1,299,000

1.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,410 SqFt

121 Beacon St #2, Boston, MA 02116

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 22
Boston Brownstones For Sale
Boston Brownstones Realty, PLLC

Annie Youssoufian License ID: 9578390

+1(609) 933-5280 annie@bosbrown.com

18 Fairfield St, Boston, Massachusetts, 02116, USA

    • Home
      Back Bay Boston
      1. Back Bay Listings
      2. Back Bay Market
      About Us
      1. About Us
      2. Testimonials
    • Buying
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Market Snapshot
      Contact
    • Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Listings

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Boston Brownstones For Sale
Boston Brownstones Realty, PLLC

Annie Youssoufian License ID: 9578390

+1(609) 933-5280 annie@bosbrown.com

18 Fairfield St, Boston, Massachusetts, 02116, USA

    • Home
      Back Bay Boston
      1. Back Bay Listings
      2. Back Bay Market
      About Us